PFO
Complete results - PFO 2011

Big Air - Finały - MEN

 

  1. Markus Eder 76,6 (SW Bio 1080 Nose Mute, Cork 9 Tail, SW 14 Mute, STYL - Flat 5 Bow & Arrow)
  2. Cyril Hunziker 72,8 (SW 1080 Nose Mute, SW 9 Nose Mute, SW 1080 Nose Mute - Upadek, STYL - SW Flat 5 Japical
  3. Szczepan Karpiel 62,7 (SW 1080 Mute Grab, SW Cork 10 Mute Grab, SW Underflip 7 Japan, STYL - SW Rodeo 5 Japan)
  4. Stefan Schenk 61,6 (SW 1080 Nose Mute, Bio 9, SW Rodeo 7, STYL - SW Rodeo 5 Double Nose)
  5. Joseph Tomlinson 60,4 (SW 9 Mute Grab, Cork 7, STYL - Flat 5 Japan Shiffty)
  6. Yanick Lerjen 58,9 (SW 1080 Nose Mute, SW 9 Mute, STYL - SW Cork 5 Japan)
  7. Bartek Sibiga 58,6 (SW 9 Mute, Kangaroo 9 Japan, STYL - Flat 5 Japan)
  8. Jan Krzysztof 44,8 (Cork 9 Double Grab, SW Cork 10 Tail - Upadek, SW Cork 9 Tail - Upadek, STYL - Right 5 Tail)

 

Big Air - Finały - WOMEN

 

  1. Zuza Stromkova 62,7 (540 Nose - Duza Skocznia, 540 - Duza Skocznia, Misty 5 - Mała Skocznia, 360 - Duza Skocznia)
  2. Kelly Sildaru 61,4 (540 Mute, Unnatural 360 Tail, Unnatural 540 Tail, SW 540 - Upadek)
  3. Zuza Witych 47,3 (540, 540, 360 - Upadek, 180)
  4. Anna Szymanowska 31,8 (540, 720, 360 - Upadek, 540 - Upadek)

 

Big Air - Półfinał - MEN

 

  1. Yannic Lerjen 46,1 (SW 1080 Mute, SW 9 Nose Mute, SW 5 Japical)
  2. Markus Eder 44,6 (SW 1080 Mute, Cork 900 Tail, Flat 5 Double Grab)
  3. Stefan Schenk 44,0 (SW 1080 Inside safety, SW 1080 Mute, Bio 9 Mute)
  4. Szczepan Karpiel 43,1 (SW 1080 Mute, SW Cork 7 Japan, SW Underflip 7)
  5. Jan Krzysztof 40,6 (SW Cork 1080 Tail, Cork 9 Double Grab, SW Cork 9 - Upadek)
  6. Joseph Tomlinson 37,9 (SW 900 Mute, SW Cork 9 Mute, SW 9 - Upadek)
  7. Cyrill Hunziker 37,3 (SW 9 Mute, Cork 9 Tail, Cork 7 Tail to Double Nose)
  8. Bartek Sibiga 37,0 (SW 9 Mute, SW 9, Flat 5 Japan)
  9. Jan Kastory 32,9 (Cork 9 Tail, Rodeo 5 Mute, Flat 5)
  10. Sami Ortlieb 31,6 (Zero sipn, Cork 9 Tail, Flat 5 Double Grab
  11. Robert Szul 31,0 (SW 7 Mute, SW 7, SW 5 Japan)
  12. Matti Till 30,6 (SW 7 Mute, SW 7 Tail, SW 5 Shiffty)
  13. Piotrek Wojarski 29,5 (Flat 5 Critical, Flat 5, SW 540 Mute)
  14. Kristian Eding 28,7 (1080 - Upadek, 900, 720 Double Tail)
  15. Michał Nikliński 26,7 (SW 9 Mute, SW 7 Nose Mute, Cork 7 Double Nose)
  16. Mateusz Augustyn 25,7 (Flat 5 Japan, Flat 5 Japan - Upadek, 720 Mute)
  17. Tomek Majewski 23,4 ( Cork 7 Tail, SW 3 - Upadek, Double Cork 1080 - Upadek)
  18. Tomek Paździor 21,4 (Cork 7 Nose, SW 7 Tail - Upadek, SW 7 - Upadek)
  19. Nathan Connolly ( Kangaroo - Upadek, Kangaroo - Upadek, Bio 7)
  20. Ambrus Miklosvari (DNS)

 

Big Air - Półfinał - WOMEN

 

  1. Zuza Stromkova 36,8 (360 - Duża Skocznia, 360 Nose - Duża Skocznia, Misty 5 - Mała Skocznia)
  2. Kelly Sildaru 34,2 (360 Mute, Unnatural 360 Mute, 540 Mute)
  3. Zuza Witych 26,2 (540 - Upadek, 540, 360)
  4. Anna Szymanowska 26,1 (360, 540, 360)
  5. Hanna Laszcz 5,0 (360 - Upadek, Straight, Straight)

 

Big Air - Eliminacje - MEN

 

  1. Markus Eder 24,2
  2. Cyrill Hunziker 23,0
  3. Bartek Sibiga 22,9
  4. Jan Krzysztof 21,4
  5. Yannic Lerjen 21,3
  6. Kristian Eding 20,0
  7. Matti Till 19,1
  8. Stefan Schenk 18,0
  9. Szczepan Karpiel 17,8
  10. Joseph Tomlinson 17,6
  11. Jan Kastory 17,4
  12. Tomek Paździor 16,0
  13. Mateusz Augustyn 14,6
  14. Ambrus Miklosvari 14,5
  15. Michał Nikliński 14,5
  16. Sami Ortlieb 14,1
  17. Robert Szul 13,4
  18. Tomek Majewski 13,3
  19. Nathan Connolly 13,2
  20. Piotrek Wojarski 12,1

 

Big Air - Eliminacje - WOMEN

 

  1. Kelly Sildaru 14,6
  2. Zuza Witych 10,0
  3. Zuza Stromkova 9,0
  4. Anna Szymanowska 7,7
  5. Weronika Chyc 2,5
  6. Hanna Laszcz 1,6

 

Rails - Fianły - MEN

 

  1. Matti Till 23,9
  2. Jamie Lawson 22,9
  3. Markus Eder 22,3
  4. Yannic Lerjen 22,1
  5. Stefan Schenk 21,6
  6. Michał Nikliński 19,8
  7. Sami Ortlieb 18,3
  8. Szczepan Karpiel 15,5
  9. Marcin Pośpiech 13,7
  10. Andy Collin 12,3
  11. Tomek Majewski 10,8
  12. Robert Szul 10,7
  13. Cyrill Hunziker 10,6
  14. Jasiek Gąsienica-Daniel 9,6
  15. Piotr Pinkas 7,2
  16. Stanisław Kastory 2,7
  17. Szymon Krzeptowski-Sabała 2,6
  18. Richard Jurecka - DNS
  19. Jan Krzysztof - DNS
  20. Maciej Pandyra - DNS

 

Rails - Fianły - WOMEN

 

1. Zuzana Stromkova 20,4
2. Kelly Sildaru 16,9
3. Zuza Witych 8,4
4. Anna Szymanowska 8,2
5. Weronika Chyc 5,6

 

Rails - Eliminacje - MEN

 

  1. Markus Eder 26,4
  2. Sami Ortlieb 24,9
  3. Yannic Lerjen 23,6
  4. Michał Nikliński 22,9
  5. Jamie Lawson 22,7
  6. Szczepan Karpiel 21,1
  7. Matti Till 21,0
  8. Andy Collin 20,4
  9. Tomek Majewski 17,9
  10. Cyrill Hunziker 17,5
  11. Piotr Pinkas 15,8
  12. Richard Jurecka 15,3
  13. Maciej Pandyra 14,8
  14. Marcin Pośpiech 12,3
  15. Jasiek Gąsienica-Daniel 11,2
  16. Jan Krzysztof 11,1
  17. Stefan Schenk 10,8
  18. Szymon Krzeptowski-Sabała 10,5
  19. Stanisław Kastory 10,1
  20. Robert Szul 9,8

 

Rails - Eliminacje - WOMEN

 

  1. Chyc Weronika 11,7
  2. Kelly Sildaru 11,2
  3. Zuza Stromkova 10,3
  4. Zuza Witych 7,6
  5. Anna Szymanowska 5,6

 


Share